Jeeter Juice

Jeeter Juice V2 1g Wholesale LED Display Screen 10 Flavors 1ml Disposable Empty Vape UK EU Stock

💼 1g Jeeter Juice V2 Empty Vapes

The Jeeter Juice V2 1g disposable Vape is a sleek, empty device built for serious flavor lovers and smart B2B buyers.


Whether you’re building a gift or launching new strains, this compact Jeeter pen is great with style and ease.

Why Choose Jeeter Juice?

💥 Upgraded V2 design with sleek contours and luxury finish

💥 1g oil tank – Great for short-run sales, flavor pairings

💥 Integrated LED – Displays oil and battery level

💥 Type-C rechargeable, engineered for dense clouds + thick oils

💥 Bulk solution with fast, secure UK EU warehouse shipping

1g Jeeter Juice Information

🧪 Product Capacity: 1g Jeeter Juice

🔋 Battery Capacity: 280mAh

🔢 Battery Model: 802020

🟤 Oil Hole: 4 × 1.8mm

⚡ Output Voltage: 3.2V Constant Voltage

🔧 Resistance: 1.4Ω

🧴 Oil Tank Material: PCTG

🧊 Shell Material: PC Shell + Mouthpiece

🔄 Function: Auto Draw Activation

🔌 Charging Port: Type-C Interface

🌹 Flavors Available: 10 Flavors

📦 Jeeter Carts Package: Vape Pen + Master Box + Small Box + Sticker

Jeeter Vape Flavors

  • SUGAR MELON
  • CHRONIC THUNDER
  • HI-OCTANE
  • THE AZUCAR
  • DIVINE STORM
  • LEMON OG
  • SUNSHINE
  • PURPLE PASSION
  • GMO
  • JACK THE RIPPER

Empty Jeeter Juice Wholesale

Buy the Empty Jeeter Juice at wholesale prices, buy in bulk and enjoy fast shipping. Register for a wholesale account on Theaceultra to make your purchase.

🏬 EU UK USA STOCK

Jeeter Juice V2 1g Wholesale LED Display Screen 10 Flavors 1ml Disposable Empty Vape UK EU Stock jeeter juice,jeeter juice V2

How to Buy Them Conveniently?

Jeeter Juice V2 1g Wholesale LED Display Screen 10 Flavors 1ml Disposable Empty Vape UK EU Stock jeeter juice,jeeter juice V2 Jeeter Juice V2 1g Wholesale LED Display Screen 10 Flavors 1ml Disposable Empty Vape UK EU Stock jeeter juice,jeeter juice V2
  • • Scan and tell us the model and quantity you need.
  • • We’ll send you the latest quote.
  • • Confirm the details.
  • • A Proforma Invoice (PI) will be sent.
  • • Arrange payment.
  • • Order processed, quality control completed, and shipped.

FAQ

Q1: Is this Jeeter Juice pen Empty?

A: Yes, it’s an empty disposable vape, ready for you to fill with your premium extracts.

Q2: What oils Jeeter Juice 1g disposable works?

A: All thick oil like distillate or live resin.

Q3: Can I buy Jeeter Juice vape carts in bulk for wholesale?

A: Absolutely. These carts are restocked fast and avoid long shipping times from UK and EU warehouses.

Q4: Can I get sample to test?

A: Yes! Few Jeeter Juice samples are supported for free to match your oil. Please contact us.

Q5: Is there any wholesale discount?

A: Sure. Large order, large discount. And $50 coupon is available for first order.

❓ Ready to Grab the Premium Jeeter Juice V2

Contact us now for wholesale pricing, fast EU/UK shipping. The 1g Jeeter Juice V2 is building a new Jeeter-inspired line.

Factory Wholesale Disposable Vape Pen Near Me

1. All in one disposable empty vapes.

2. Latest & Hot Vapes USA, UK, and EU Stock.

3. 2–4 days fast delivery time from the nearest stock.

4. Wholesaler & Factory Price


I am Here

💬 WhatsApp me: +86 177 0602 2342

📲 Telegram: vapefactorysupply

📧 Email me: vapefactorysupplier@outlook.com

Recent Reviews ( 2 )
By
Quality control is on point. The Jeeter I received was flawless.
1
By pHqghUme Saturday, 21 March 2026
By
Amazing seller!! The fastest shipping I’ve had so far!! Jeeter pens are awesome, Highly recommend!!
1
By pHqghUme Saturday, 21 March 2026
+

You may like: