Raw Garden

2025 Raw Garden 1g Wholesale Disposable Empty Preheat Adjustable Voltage Vape Pens UK EU Stock

stars, based on 0reviews
$2.92 piece
Quantity Price
500+ $2.92
1000+ $2.91
2000+ $2.88
5000items available
Total:$2.92
Add inquiry cart Inquire Now

💼 2025 Raw Garden Disposable Vapes

Raw Garden disposable vapes stand out for their clean, strain-specific flavor and simple, ready-to-use design. Each raw gargen device comes rechargeable, and equipped with preheat and adjustable voltage functions, allowing users to fine-tune heat settings for smoother hits and stronger terpene expression. These all-in-one raw garden pens combine convenience and performance, making them ideal for both beginners and experienced users.

Why Choose Raw Garden Carts?

  • 💥 Preheat Function = Heat your oils for smooth performance, even in winter
  • 💥 Adjustable Voltage = More control for each raw garden pens
  • 💥 1g oil capacity = Portable and convenient for daily use
  • 💥 Fast UK EU warehouse fast delivery to restock.

New Rawgarden Info

🧪 Product Capacity: 1g raw garden vape
🔋 Battery Capacity: 240mAh
🔢 Battery Model: 10300
⚡ Output Voltage: 2.8V, 3.2V, 3.6V 
🔧 Resistance: 1.4Ω
🔄 Function: Button/ Auto Draw Activation
🔌 Charging Port: Type-C Interface
🌹 Flavors Available: 10 Flavors
📦 Raw Garden Packaging: Vape Pen + Master Box + Medium Box + Small Box + Stickers

Raw Garden Flavors

  • Tropicana Cherry
  • Lemon Oz
  • Foresight
  • Vision OG
  • Kimbo Dream
  • Cereal Milk
  • Skynana
  • Citron Soda
  • GMO Glue
  • Fresh Water Taffy

Empty Raw Garden Disposable Wholesale

Buy the Empty Raw Garden 1g Disposable at wholesale prices, buy in bulk and enjoy fast shipping. Register for a wholesale account on Theaceultra to make your purchase.

🏬 EU UK USA STOCK

2025 Raw Garden 1g Wholesale Disposable Empty Preheat Adjustable Voltage Vape Pens UK EU Stock

How to Buy Raw Garden Conveniently?

2025 Raw Garden 1g Wholesale Disposable Empty Preheat Adjustable Voltage Vape Pens UK EU Stock 2025 Raw Garden 1g Wholesale Disposable Empty Preheat Adjustable Voltage Vape Pens UK EU Stock
  1. Scan and tell us the model and quantity you need
  2. Send you the latest quote
  3. Confirm the details
  4. PI will be sent
  5. Arrange payment
  6. Order process, quality control and shipped

FAQ

Q1: How do I use the Raw Gargen Carts?

A: 5 clicks to turn on/off, 2 clicks to preheat, 3 clicks to adjust voltage

Q2:What oil dose aio Raw Garden use?

A:The THC/CBD oil like live resin.

Q3: The new Raw Garden 2g Cart any discount?

A: Sure. Large order, large discount. And 50$ coupon is ready. Please contact me.

❓ Ready to elevate your brand with the Gargen Cart series?

Contact us now for Raw Garden 1g bulk pricing, shipped from the EU UK warehouse.

Factory Raw Garden Dispensary Near Me

1. All in one disposable empty vapes.

2. Latest & Hot Vapes USA, UK, and EU Stock.

3. 2–4 days fast delivery time from the nearest stock.

4. Wholesaler & Factory Price


I am Here

💬 WhatsApp: +86 177 0602 2342

📲 Telegram: @vapefactorysupply

📲 Signal: +86 177 0602 2342

📧 Email: vapefactorysupplier@outlook.com

Recent Reviews
+